Skip to content
InquireMap

Kopas Boxing

4.8 (41)414 1st Ave N, Saskatoon, SK S7K 1X6, Canada

Kopas Boxing offers private coaching, group classes, and competition preparation focused on the sport of boxing. The studio aims to inspire and train young athletes and all members, emphasizing mental and physical strengthening, discipline, and self-control.

Programs

KidsAdultsPrivate lessonsCompetition team

Trial & pricing

Full Access Starting At $125/Month *plus tax

Contact Kopas Boxing

414 1st Ave N, Saskatoon, SK S7K 1X6, Canada

(306) 261-5682Visit websiteView on Google Maps
What Kopas Boxing offers
Pricing

Full Access Starting At $125/Month *plus tax

Would rather not make the call?

Tell us what you are looking for and we will ask Kopas Boxing for current class times, pricing and any trial offer, then come back to you. Free, no obligation, and nothing is booked here.

Hours

  • Monday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
  • Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
  • Wednesday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
  • Thursday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
  • Friday: 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
  • Saturday: 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM
  • Sunday: Closed
What martial arts does Kopas Boxing teach?

Kopas Boxing teaches Boxing.

How do I contact Kopas Boxing?

You can call them on (306) 261-5682, or visit their website. Their address and map are on this page. If you would rather not make the call, send a request here and we will ask them about class times, pricing and trial offers for you.

Other studios nearby