Skip to content
InquireMap

KMK Judo

5.0 (11)1324 Pembroke St W, Pembroke, ON K8A 7A7, Canada

KMK Judo offers contemporary martial arts instruction in a safe and professional environment, with classes available for all ages. They provide a fun and supportive atmosphere for students learning Judo, including programs for adults, juniors, and women. The studio also focuses on building women's classes and offers special beginner package deals.

Programs

KidsAdultsBeginnersWomen'sBelt / rank programAges: all ages

Trial & pricing

Keep Watching For Upcoming SPECIAL ADULT BEGINNER Package Deals!!!

Contact KMK Judo

1324 Pembroke St W, Pembroke, ON K8A 7A7, Canada

(613) 281-8780Visit websiteView on Google Maps
What KMK Judo offers
Pricing

Keep Watching For Upcoming SPECIAL ADULT BEGINNER Package Deals!!!

Would rather not make the call?

Tell us what you are looking for and we will ask KMK Judo for current class times, pricing and any trial offer, then come back to you. Free, no obligation, and nothing is booked here.

Class schedule

Adult Classes throughout the summer on Wednesday and Thursday starting at 7:00 PM.

Hours

  • Monday: 4:30 – 8:30 PM
  • Tuesday: 4:30 – 8:30 PM
  • Wednesday: 4:30 – 8:30 PM
  • Thursday: 4:30 – 8:30 PM
  • Friday: Closed
  • Saturday: 10:30 AM – 12:30 PM
  • Sunday: Closed
What martial arts does KMK Judo teach?

KMK Judo teaches Judo.

When are classes at KMK Judo?

Adult Classes throughout the summer on Wednesday and Thursday starting at 7:00 PM.

How do I contact KMK Judo?

You can call them on (613) 281-8780, or visit their website. Their address and map are on this page. If you would rather not make the call, send a request here and we will ask them about class times, pricing and trial offers for you.

Other studios nearby