Skip to content
InquireMap

Crusher Combat Sports Inc

4.7 (31)2956 W Shr Pkwy, Victoria, BC V9B 0B2, Canada

Crusher Combat Sports offers a wide range of martial arts and self-defense classes for the whole family, including kids, teens, and adults. Disciplines include Boxing, Muay Thai Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, Wrestling, and Mixed Martial Arts (MMA). They welcome new students and focus on a results-oriented community.

Programs

KidsAdultsBeginnersFamilyDrop-in classesAges: kids, teens & families

Trial & pricing

Crusher Combat Sports Inc does not publish trial or pricing details. Ask them directly, or send a request on this page and we will ask for you.

Contact Crusher Combat Sports Inc

2956 W Shr Pkwy, Victoria, BC V9B 0B2, Canada

(250) 478-3596Visit websiteView on Google Maps
Would rather not make the call?

Tell us what you are looking for and we will ask Crusher Combat Sports Inc for current class times, pricing and any trial offer, then come back to you. Free, no obligation, and nothing is booked here.

Class schedule

Open Monday - Saturday, programs run year round with no breaks except on STAT holidays and around Christmas.

What martial arts does Crusher Combat Sports Inc teach?

Crusher Combat Sports Inc teaches Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai, MMA, Wrestling, Boxing, Self Defense.

When are classes at Crusher Combat Sports Inc?

Open Monday - Saturday, programs run year round with no breaks except on STAT holidays and around Christmas.

How do I contact Crusher Combat Sports Inc?

You can call them on (250) 478-3596, or visit their website. Their address and map are on this page. If you would rather not make the call, send a request here and we will ask them about class times, pricing and trial offers for you.

Other studios nearby